111 222 000

Результаты выставки 02-03.03.2019

Результаты выставки 02-03.03.2019

BEST 1 день

Best Litter

                       22       "I" Tair Hous*UA

              MCO ds 22; Litter;                                                       

              Lozinskaya I/Mudritskaya T;

              CFC ’’Cheshire Cat”  (Odessa)

Best op. Sex Kitten-Champion

                       64       Prima Diamond -S Daimond

              BRI ns 11 33; male;                                                        

              Mytsenko Svetlana;

              CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best op. Sex Junior-Champion

                       71       CASSIDY PERSY LANI

              EXO g 33; female;                                                         

              Radzevilo Irina;

              CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best Kitten-Champion

                       29       ZVER YUGA NAVARA

              MCO g 03; female;                                                        

              Shevtsova Natasha;

              CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best Junior-Champion

                       21       ZVER YUGA MAGNUM

              MCO d 22 03; male;                                                        

              Shevtsova Natasha;

              CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best op. Sex LH

                       1         ANNABELLE QUEEN MIRABELLA MIROS

              SFL a 33; female;                                                          

              Merian Tatiana;

              CFC ’’Cheshire Cat”  (Odessa)

Best op. Sex SLH

                       19       DYNAMITE TAIR HOUSE*UA

              MCO d 22; male;                                                             

              Lozinskaya I/Mudritskaya T;

              CFC ’’Cheshire Cat”  (Odessa)

Best op. Sex SH

                    70       Yasya Businka Sladunchik

                  EXO f 03; female;                                                                                   

                  Kaznacheev R.;

                  CFC "Kot Bayun" Zaporozhye

Best of Best

                    5         Imprrimis Ice Cream

                  SFL n 21 01; male;                                                                                    

                  Komar I.;

                  КЛК "Фортуна", г. Николаев

Best of Best II

                    69       Osman Sladunchik

                  EXO d 02; male;                                                                                       

                  Kaznacheev Roman/Konovalenko

Best of Best III

                    24       Electra Madhumani

                  MCO f 22; female;                                                                                  

                  Rabotyagova Nataliya

                  HRPO CFC "Ortus", Kherson

 

  WCF-Ring Junior (3/7) 02/03/2019

 

     1            21       ZVER YUGA MAGNUM

                  MCO d 22 03; male;                                                                                 

                  Shevtsova Natasha;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

     2            72       Warm Venera Darsyland

                  SFS a; female;                                                                                       

                  Mukhametshina Irina;

                  CFC ’’Cheshire Cat”  (Odessa)

     3            64       Prima Diamond -S Daimond

                  BRI ns 11 33; male;                                                                                 

                  Mytsenko Svetlana;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

 

 

  WCF-Ring Adult

 

    1            69       Osman Sladunchik

                  EXO d 02; male;                                                                      

                  Kaznacheev Roman/Konovalenko

     2            46       Perfect Veronica Vincento

                  BRI a; male;                                                                            

                  Sheremetyeva Tatyana;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

     3            45       Chester Edward's House

                  BRI a; male;                                                                            

                  Lyubartseva Oksana;

                  CFC "Legenda", Odessa

     4            6         Saffron from Odessa- Mama

                  SFL ns 02; male;                                                                     

                  Kizimenko T.;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

     5            19       DYNAMITE TAIR HOUSE*UA

                  MCO d 22; male;                                                                     

                  Lozinskaya I/Mudritskaya T;

                  CFC ’’Cheshire Cat”  (Odessa)

     6            9   YAM Veronica Vincento

                  SFL71 d 33 03; кот;                                                               

                  Zubtsova Victoria;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

 

 

  BEST 2 день

Best Litter

                  76       P

                  SFS ns 24 03; litter;                                                             

                  Mikheeva Natalia;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best op. Sex Kitten-Champion

                  50       Kaprizka Edward's House

                  BRI a; female;                                                                        

                  Lyubartseva Oksana;

                  CFC "Legenda", Odessa    

Best op. Sex Junior-Champion

                  39       Cool ABY*UA Kira

                  ABY o aby; female;                                                                 

                  Folvarkova T;

                  FAU, Kherson

Best Kitten-Champion

                  52       BriMary Yudjin

                  BRI as 12 33; male;                                                                  

                  Alekseeva M.;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best Junior-Champion

                  17       RU*CATSVILL COUNTY`S SAPPHIRE ELF

                  MCO as; male;                                                                          

                  Aprodova-Marunchenko N.;

                  CFC ’’Cheshire Cat”  (Odessa)

Best Neuter

                  27       PLAVALAGOONA Cherry

                  MCO f 24 09; female;                                                              

                  Prokofyeva Anastasiia;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best op. Sex LH

                  12       Cutie Pies Selena

                  SFL71 w 63; female;                                                                

                  Komar I.;

                  КЛК "Фортуна", г. Николаев

 

Best op. Sex SLH

                  37       Цезарь

                  NEV a 33; male;                                                                       

                  Kobets Oksana;

                  FAU, Kherson

Best op. Sex SH

                  47       Grand British ua Rebecca

                  BRI a; female;                                                                        

                  Sheremetyeva Tatyana;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best of Best

                  9         YAM Veronica Vincento

                  SFL71 d 33 03; male;                                                              

                  Zubtsova Victoria;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best of Best II

                  43       Boniface of Golden Grace

                  BEN n 24; male;                                                                        

                 Shevtsova Natasha;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

Best of Best III

                  20       Konsuelo Adelina

                  MCO d 22 03; female;                                                              

                  Rabotyagova Nataliya

                  HRPO CFC "Ortus", Kherson

 

 

  WCF-Ring Junior - 2

     1            21       ZVER YUGA MAGNUM

                  MCO d 22 03; male;                                                                  

                  Shevtsova Natasha;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

     2            39       Cool ABY*UA Kira

                  ABY o aby; female;                                                                  

                  Folvarkova T;

                  FAU, Kherson

     3            32       ZVER YUGA PATRIOT

                  MCO n 22 03; male;                                                                  

                  Shevtsova Natasha;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

 

 

  WCF-Ring Adult - 2

     1            9         YAM Veronica Vincento

                  SFL71 d 33 03; male;                                                                

                  Zubtsova Victoria;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

     2            1         ANNABELLE QUEEN MIRABELLA MIROS

                  SFL a 33; female;                                                                   

                  Merian Tatiana;

                  CFC ’’Cheshire Cat”  (Odessa)

     3            43       Boniface of Golden Grace

                  BEN n 24; male;                                                                       

                  Shevtsova Natasha;

                  CFC "Fortuna", Nikolaev

     4            20       Konsuelo Adelina

                  MCO d 22 03; female;                                                              

                  Rabotyagova Nataliya

                  HRPO CFC "Ortus", Kherson

 

Подача заявки
* поля обязательные к заполнению




Отправить заявку